/SLMC 2019 RESULTS – MEDAL WINNERS
SLMC 2019 RESULTS – MEDAL WINNERS2020-02-28T08:53:26+00:00

GOLD MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 13 – 2019

INDEX NONAME SCHOOL
10026829N. SIVAMYNTHANJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE
10074634DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE UDITHA SANDARUWAN WIJERATNE DHARMARAJA COLLEGE
10073076G A MAHABADUGE ANANDA COLLEGE
10080460DULINA BANMITHA PERERAROYAL COLLEGE
10080565BASKARAKURUKKAL YATHUNANTHANASARMAJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE

SILVER MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 13 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10077229NADUN NAVEENDRA RAJAPAKSHADHARMARAJA COLLEGE
10081327THISHANKA ALAHAKOONDHARMARAJA COLLEGE
10077078WEERAPPERUMA ACHCHI ATHUKORALAGE DON DINETH SHARANGA ATHUKORALAROYAL COLLEGE
10075856DAMITH NADISHAN VITHANAGEDHARMARAJA COLLEGE
10077903ALAWELA DEWAGE HANSAJA RAMITH ALWELABANDARAWELA M.M.V.
10074665SANDARU DILSARA RUBASINGHAKINGSWOOD COLLEGE
10079065KAVIN SANDEEPA SIRIWARDANAROYAL COLLEGE
10079736MOHAMED NAJIMUDEEN MOHAMED NAJIMUDEEN AFZALST THOMAS’ COLLEGE
10078909GGGHMM BAQIRST THOMAS’ COLLEGE
10073213WICKRAMASINGHE  ARACHCHILAGE  DON  HIRUNA BIMSARA WICKRAMASINGHEDHARMARAJA COLLEGE
10074773IMIYA MUDALIGE PULITHA THIYASARA GUNAWARDANAKU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGE

BRONZE MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 13 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10014133P. MATHURSHIKAST.JOSEPHS T.M.V
10035176M. M. S. H. MADHURASINGHEKU/MALIYADEVA BALIKA VIDYALAYA
10021775DILMINI DESHANI MANNAPERUMAHILWOOD COLLEGE
10073929LIYANAGE AVISHKA CHATHURANGA LIYANAGEC.W.W. KANNANGARA M.M.V.
10073062WARNASOORIYE MUDIYANSELAGE BUDDHI SAUMYE KUMARA WIJENAYAKEST.SYLVESTER’S COLLEGE
10074924KISARA SANDALUKA KODITHUWAKKURICHMOND COLLEGE
10080520THUWARAGESH J THUWARAGESHHINDU COLLEGE
10072880LASANA SANKETH SUBASINGHEDHARMARAJA COLLEGE
10007150F. S. NAZARBISHOP’S COLLEGE
10075029PASINDU DARSHANA DODAMPEGAMADHARMARAJA COLLEGE
10026786S. THUVARAGANJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE
10073028CHATHURA NIRMAL WEERASINGHEKINGSWOOD COLLEGE

GOLD MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 11 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10076848GONADUWAGE MANETH BANULA PERERAROYAL COLLEGE
10077169HITIHAMI MUDIYANSELAGE MIHIRU ANUSHKA BANDARACENTRAL COLLEGE KULIYAPITIYA
10082063CHANDHOPAMA THIDAS BANDARA WANASINGHEBANDARAWELA CENTRAL COLLEGE
10076925SITHIJA ABHISHEK KOTUWEWATTAROYAL COLLEGE
10073292THELLABURA VITHANACHCHIGE NELUSHI VITHANACHCHIVISAKHA VIDYALAYA

SILVER MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 11 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10079830SANDARU THATHSARA BALAHEWAMAHINDA COLLEGE
10054355SIVAYOGAN RUKESANBT/BT/ST.MICHAELS’ COLLEGE
10074421LUCHITHA DISAL PATHIRANAROYAL COLLEGE
10076635WANIGASUNDARA MUDIYANSELAGE HASINDU WANIGASUNDARADHAMMISSARA  NATIONAL SCHOOL
10011630S. VANOJACHAVAKACHCHERI HINDU COLLEGE
10075964W. M. GANGADHEE IRUKUMARASIRI WANASUNDARA MUDIYANSELAGESIVALI CENTRAL COLLEGE
10040482H. T. S. D. FERNANDONALANDA COLLEGE
10077917ALWELA DEWAGE SENUJA THIMETH ALWELABANDARAWELA M.M.V.
10081986HANSAJA NIROJITH BANDARA ABEYRATHNA HERATH MUDIYANSELAGEKU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGE
10008970K. L. M. ANFASBT/BC/KATTANKUDY CENTRAL COLLEGE
10011570K. SAMPAWICHAVAKACHCHERI HINDU COLLEGE

BRONZE MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 11 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10015680W. A. S. H. JAYATHILAKEDHARMASOKA COLLEGE
10029168S. VARUNANKILINOCHCHI M.V.
10078150VINMA NEMDINI WETTASINGHEMUSAEUS COLLAGE
10028010NUSHRY AHMADHRANABIMA ROYAL VIDYALAYA
10075691THARAKA UDAYANGA JAYASENAKU/ST.ANNE’S COLLEGE
10005697R. M. A. K. I. RATHNAYAKEBANDARAWELA M.M.V.
10026330U. KAMSHAGINIARUNODAYA COLLEGE
10073639AMIRU INDEEPA MUNASINGHERAHULA COLLEGE
10045459M. P. G. R. V. M. MADAELAROYAL CENTRAL COLLEGE
10061800P. NEKESANTAMIL MADYA MAHA VIDYALAYAM
10025291K. BAVITHRANJ/JAFFNA COLLEGE
10047506INESH PALITHAPITIYAROYAL INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
10073608KOTHALAWALAGE DON SANARA KOTHALAWALAYASODARA B.V.

GOLD MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 8 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10073886SEINUL ASAMDEEN ARBITH AHAMED SEINUL ASAMDEENSIVALI CENTRAL COLLEGE
10075902RAMANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE MININDU MANUJA JAYASEKARABANDARAWELA M.M.V.
10075276S.B. MARAPANAKU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGE
10073426THENURA DILRUK WICKRAMARATNARICHMOND COLLEGE
10048529D. N. KATHRIARACHCHIROYAL INSTITUTE

SILVER MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 8 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10073690WELIKADAGE SITHUSHA NETHMINA PERERAD.S.SENANAYAKE COLLEGE
10080579REHAN THAARUNA ARAMBAWELARICHMOND COLLEGE
10027136S. KALAAPANJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE
10072999ATHUGALA  MUDIYANSELAGE THEJANA KAUSITH WIJEKOONA.E.GUNASINGHA V.
10073059THEIVENTHIRAN THIRUKKUMARAN KILINOCHCHI M.M.V.
10030486V. THANUSTHIHAKM/KM/CARMEL FATIMA COLLEGE NATIONAL SCHOOL
10061020KONESH DARSHANAT/T/SRI SHANMUGA HINDU LADIES COLLEGE
10073045S V MAHABADUGE MAHABADUGEANANDA COLLEGE
10073596REHAN ADITHYA WEERAKOONB BADULLA M M V
10082123WITHANA KANKANAMALAGE NISAL THEJANAANANDA COLLEGE

BRONZE MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 8 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOL
10029199A. KIRUSONTHKILINOCHCHI M.V.
10081392ARUN SUMATHIRATNEBRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
10009165M. F. FATHIMABT/BC/MEERA BALIKA MAHA VIDYALAYA
10063248P. CORRINIRAMBAIKULAM GIRLS MAHA VIDYALAYAM
10073349THULANA BAJITHA VITHANAGEANANDA COLLEGE
10074833WASANTHA KUMARA DINUKA KRISHAN KUMARAROYAL COLLEGE
10062091J. LEVEENTHTAMIL MADYA MAHA VIDYALAYAM
10072100BEYAN JAYAMINDA BANDARA BELIGASWATTE BELIGASWATTE AKKRAK KURUPPU MUDIYANSELAGESEEVALI MAHA VIDYALAYA
10075717R.L.SITHUM DILNETH RUBASIN LIYANAGERICHMOND COLLEGE
RSS
Facebook
Facebook