/SPECIAL AWARD CERTIFICATE FOR YOUNGER CONTESTANTS SLMC 11 – 2019
SPECIAL AWARD CERTIFICATE FOR YOUNGER CONTESTANTS SLMC 11 – 20192020-02-27T19:17:50+00:00

SPECIAL AWARD CERTIFICATE FOR YOUNGER CONTESTANTS SLMC 11 – 2019

INDEX NONAMESCHOOLAWARD
10077169HITIHAMI MUDIYANSELAGE MIHIRU ANUSHKA BANDARACENTRAL COLLEGE KULIYAPITIYAGOLD AWARD
10076925SITHIJA ABHISHEK KOTUWEWATTAROYAL COLLEGEGOLD AWARD
10054355SIVAYOGAN RUKESANBT/BT/ST.MICHAEL’S COLLEGEGOLD AWARD
10074421LUCHITHA DISAL PATHIRANAROYAL COLLEGEGOLD AWARD
10011630S. VANOJACHAVAKACHCHERI HINDU COLLEGEGOLD AWARD
10075964W. M. GANGADHEE IRUKUMARASIRI WANASUNDARA MUDIYANSELAGESIVALI CENTRAL COLLEGEGOLD AWARD
10077917ALWELA DEWAGE SENUJA THIMETH ALWELABANDARAWELA M.M.V.GOLD AWARD
10040482H. T. S. D. FERNANDONALANDA COLLEGEGOLD AWARD
10005697R. M. A. K. I. RATHNAYAKEBANDARAWELA M.M.V.GOLD AWARD
10061800P. NEKESANTAMIL MADYA MAHA VIDYALAYAMGOLD AWARD
10081986HANSAJA NIROJITH BANDARA ABEYRATHNA HERATH MUDIYANSELAGEKU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10047506INESH PALITHAPITIYAROYAL INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSILVER AWARD
10003085V. P. K. THUDUGALAGEB DHARMADUTHA COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10011612J. VISNARICHAVAKACHCHERI HINDU COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10027059A. APILASHJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10072772NETHUL SASNITH GAWARAMMANAST. THOMAS’ COLLEGE, BANDARAWELASILVER AWARD
10082199HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE MIHILI NIPUNIKA HERATHGIRL’S HIGH SCHOOLSILVER AWARD
10079614PALAKETIYE LIYANAGE CHAMOD KALHARA LIYANAGEB BADULLA M M VSILVER AWARD
10054571NIMALARAJAN NETHUJANBT/BT/ST.MICHAELS,COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10032885S. SENANAYAKALYCEUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSILVER AWARD
10072738HEWA WILLADDARAGE IMAIN WILLADDARARAHULA COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10003725D. N. V. D. R. DEWASIRIB BADULLA M M VSILVER AWARD
10076422MOHAMED NASAR AMHARKINNIYA CENTRAL COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10030395V. SANJAYTALAWAKELLE T.M.VSILVER AWARD
10051237SNEHA FERNANDOST.BRIGET’S CONVENTSILVER AWARD
10052428W. S. DULANDEEST.LAWRENCES CONVENTSILVER AWARD
10027105K. RAMILANJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10046468C. VIDUSHANSRI KRISHNA MAHA VIDYALAYASILVER AWARD
10049601R. LARINASHS.THOMAS PREPARATORY SCHOOLSILVER AWARD
10059915U. LITHURSHANT/T/R.K.M.SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10059994Y. MITHULASHANT/T/R.K.M.SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGESILVER AWARD
10027028V. TISHOPITHANJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10061784A. PIRAVEENTAMIL MADYA MAHA VIDYALAYAMBRONZE AWARD
10078440JANUDHI NAMITHMA WICKRAMARATHNESOUTHLANDS COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10031586M. S. F. ISHFAAL-IRFAN CENTRAL COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10065772SRITHARAN SRIRAKSHANT/T/ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10025502V. VITHUSANUDUPPIDDY AMERICAN MISSION COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10062930L. SATHURSIGARAMBAIKULAM GIRLS MAHA VIDYALAYAMBRONZE AWARD
10065084SINTHANAICHSELVAN SREEMAATHURIVALAKAM INSTITUTEBRONZE AWARD
10003696L. B. S. D. DE SILVAB BADULLA M M VBRONZE AWARD
10060454G. ABITHT/T/R.K.M.SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10075015MANIMEL WADU THARINSA THIYAMINI M.W.SANGHAMITTA BALIKA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10077399KANANKAGE LOCHANA RANASINGHEST.JOSEPH’S GIRLS’ SCHOOLBRONZE AWARD
10003557W. M. H. K. WEERASINGHEB BADULLA M M VBRONZE AWARD
10043657P. V. R. MALSILUNIOUR LADY OF VICTORIES CONVENT MORATUWABRONZE AWARD
10035512B. M. U. S. MOONAMALEKU/MALIYADEVA BALIKA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10035708A. K. T. WIMALAWEERAKU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10074739VIMALARAJAH GEETHAVARSHANTAMIL MADYA MAHA VIDYALAYAMBRONZE AWARD
10076237W P S KAVITHMA MINDULIE KAVITHMA MINDULIEVISAKHA V.BRONZE AWARD
10079966MAANITHA AVIRADHA JAYASINGHEDE MAZENOD COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10003100M. G. O. V. WEERASINGHEB DHARMADUTHA COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10003512N. M. S. M. NAWARATHNEB BADULLA M M VBRONZE AWARD
10042270M. H. P. K. ABERATHNERANTHATIKANDA V.BRONZE AWARD
10054540NIRMALAN NAAGULBT/BT/ST.MICHAELS,COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10075171PALIHAWADANA RALALAGE SITHUPA DANITHU NETHMINA PALIHAWADANAROYAL COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10030407T. KABILAXSHANKM/KM/CARMEL FATIMA COLLEGE NATIONAL SCHOOLBRONZE AWARD
10054386VIPULANANDHARAJAH THUWARAKESHBT/BT/ST.MICHAELS,COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10003648S. M. T. D. SUBASINGHEB BADULLA M M VBRONZE AWARD
10027932KOSALA BANDARARANABIMA ROYAL V.BRONZE AWARD
10065022RAJAKUMAR SANJITHAVALAKAM INSTITUTEBRONZE AWARD
10074037ISURU SANETH KEKULAWALAST. THOMAS’ COLLEGE, BANDARAWELABRONZE AWARD
10078730DEWMI SANDADIYA GAMAGEVISAKHA V.BRONZE AWARD
10080170RASIKA MADURANGA GUNASEKERASUSSEX COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10081696DANANI SANJANA PERERAGIRL’S HIGH SCHOOLBRONZE AWARD
10046454P. SANJEEVANISRI KRISHNA MAHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10003526D. M. G. V. DISANAYAKAB BADULLA M M VBRONZE AWARD
10032655M. WANIGASEKARALYCEUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBRONZE AWARD
10055515I. D. RAJAPAKSHASUJATHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10076743NIJAMUDEEN KHAADHIM AHAMEDHKINNIYA CENTRAL COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10036981NILAANE BALENDRANMETHODIST COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10063109S. HARNERAMBAIKULAM GIRLS MAHA VIDYALAYAMBRONZE AWARD
10027977PCB WIJERATHNERANABIMA ROYAL V.BRONZE AWARD
10055594T. S. NAGASINGHESUJATHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10059795S. HARSIYANT/T/R.K.M.SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10063049R. HAANUJARAMBAIKULAM GIRLS MAHA VIDYALAYAMBRONZE AWARD
10075492WALGAMA RANASINGHE ARACHCHILAGE SANDEWNI DILARA RANASINGHEVISAKHA V.BRONZE AWARD
10040511W. H. T. M. WEEARATHNANALANDA COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10060073U. THIPUSHANT/T/R.K.M.SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10014440T. YALINIBLOOMFIELD T.M.VBRONZE AWARD
10025763R. KOSHIKAVEMBADI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOLBRONZE AWARD
10055550S. S. HETTIARACHCHISUJATHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10080932LIYANAGE RAVITHA HASAKALANA LAKNATH PERERAROYAL INSTITUTEBRONZE AWARD
10047278H. NALEEMROYAL INSTITUTEBRONZE AWARD
10058270K. G. H. SASHINIKASUSSEX COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10063112PARANTHAMAN HARINIV/RAMBAIKULAM GIRLS’ MAHA VIDYALAYAMBRONZE AWARD
10000686MOHAMED MIRSATH FATHIMA IJATHAAL-AMEER VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10027093A. ABHISHAKARJAFFNA HINDU COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10027946CS PALLEGAMARANABIMA ROYAL V.BRONZE AWARD
10067802W.W.L..DUTUTISSAYASODARA DEVI B.M.V.BRONZE AWARD
10067816R.P. SHANILKA AMIDINI RATHNAYAKAYASODARA DEVI B.M.V.BRONZE AWARD
10073491WIJESINGHE MUDIYANSELAGE VIHARA ASHINSANA WIJESINGHEKU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10078224PRAVEENA NIRMANI JAYASINGHEHILWOOD COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10037240SEHASNA NEVANMIE DIAS DIASMETHODIST COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10000823A.A.MARYAMAL SHARIA MUSLIM GIRLS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBRONZE AWARD
10015540N. B. A. N. KAVITHRADEVI B.V.BRONZE AWARD
10029094W. K. K. T. PERISTHALDUWA BUDDHIST M.V.BRONZE AWARD
10032928E. G. V. D. GAMAGELYCEUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBRONZE AWARD
10056936D. A. EDIRISINGHESUJATHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10059963K. NILESHT/T/R.K.M.SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10073000JANUKI VIHASNA COORAYB VIHARAMAHADEVI BALIKA MAHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10031188S. M. J. M. BANDARAVIJAYABA CENTRAL COLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10074679WETHTHEWA KANKANAMALAGE HIRUN SATHSARA WETHTHEWA WETHTHEWA KANKANAMALAGEKU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10026357U. SHOBITHARANARUNODAYA COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10065985ANANDA PILI YOSHUWA SHALOMWESLEY COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10008082S. ABISHAARIKABT/ST.CECILIA’S GIRLS’ COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10018408S.P.KANNANGARAGATEWAY COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10040465M. H. M. S. N. HERATHNALANDA COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10052920A. P. MANARAMST XAVIERS’S  M.M.VBRONZE AWARD
10055472K. H. SHAVINI KAVEESHASUJATHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10059457C. ABTHUL RAHMANT/MU/CENTRAL CENTRAL COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10079446NAVIDA MINDIYA KARUNASINGHEROYAL COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10007060AADESH ROMESHBELVOIR COLLEGE INTERNATIONALBRONZE AWARD
10055654T. H. RATHNAWEERASUJATHA VIDYALAYABRONZE AWARD
10079477FATHIMA AMANA REYALMUSLIM LADIES COLLEGEBRONZE AWARD
10008220P. THAKSHINIYABT/VINCENT GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOLHONOURABLE MENTION
10013050NISYAH PERISC.M.S.LADIES CPLLEGEHONOURABLE MENTION
10037223ANUJANA YESHMI LASARA GANGODAWILAMETHODIST COLLEGEHONOURABLE MENTION
10051268MARIS FRANCISST.BRIGET’S CONVENTHONOURABLE MENTION
10060025A. MESHANT/T/R.K.M.SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGEHONOURABLE MENTION
10069500MUHAMMED ASHHAR MUHAMMED ARHAMKM/KM/ZAHIRA COLLEGEHONOURABLE MENTION
10081574V.SHADUSKAR SHADUSKARMATALE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLHONOURABLE MENTION
RSS
Facebook
Facebook