GOLD MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 13 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10026829 | N. SIVAMYNTHAN | JAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE |
10074634 | DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE UDITHA SANDARUWAN WIJERATNE | DHARMARAJA COLLEGE |
10073076 | G A MAHABADUGE | ANANDA COLLEGE |
10080460 | DULINA BANMITHA PERERA | ROYAL COLLEGE |
10080565 | BASKARAKURUKKAL YATHUNANTHANASARMA | JAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE |
SILVER MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 13 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10077229 | NADUN NAVEENDRA RAJAPAKSHA | DHARMARAJA COLLEGE |
10081327 | THISHANKA ALAHAKOON | DHARMARAJA COLLEGE |
10077078 | WEERAPPERUMA ACHCHI ATHUKORALAGE DON DINETH SHARANGA ATHUKORALA | ROYAL COLLEGE |
10075856 | DAMITH NADISHAN VITHANAGE | DHARMARAJA COLLEGE |
10077903 | ALAWELA DEWAGE HANSAJA RAMITH ALWELA | BANDARAWELA M.M.V. |
10074665 | SANDARU DILSARA RUBASINGHA | KINGSWOOD COLLEGE |
10079065 | KAVIN SANDEEPA SIRIWARDANA | ROYAL COLLEGE |
10079736 | MOHAMED NAJIMUDEEN MOHAMED NAJIMUDEEN AFZAL | ST THOMAS’ COLLEGE |
10078909 | GGGHMM BAQIR | ST THOMAS’ COLLEGE |
10073213 | WICKRAMASINGHE ARACHCHILAGE DON HIRUNA BIMSARA WICKRAMASINGHE | DHARMARAJA COLLEGE |
10074773 | IMIYA MUDALIGE PULITHA THIYASARA GUNAWARDANA | KU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGE |
BRONZE MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 13 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10014133 | P. MATHURSHIKA | ST.JOSEPHS T.M.V |
10035176 | M. M. S. H. MADHURASINGHE | KU/MALIYADEVA BALIKA VIDYALAYA |
10021775 | DILMINI DESHANI MANNAPERUMA | HILWOOD COLLEGE |
10073929 | LIYANAGE AVISHKA CHATHURANGA LIYANAGE | C.W.W. KANNANGARA M.M.V. |
10073062 | WARNASOORIYE MUDIYANSELAGE BUDDHI SAUMYE KUMARA WIJENAYAKE | ST.SYLVESTER’S COLLEGE |
10074924 | KISARA SANDALUKA KODITHUWAKKU | RICHMOND COLLEGE |
10080520 | THUWARAGESH J THUWARAGESH | HINDU COLLEGE |
10072880 | LASANA SANKETH SUBASINGHE | DHARMARAJA COLLEGE |
10007150 | F. S. NAZAR | BISHOP’S COLLEGE |
10075029 | PASINDU DARSHANA DODAMPEGAMA | DHARMARAJA COLLEGE |
10026786 | S. THUVARAGAN | JAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE |
10073028 | CHATHURA NIRMAL WEERASINGHE | KINGSWOOD COLLEGE |
GOLD MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 11 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10076848 | GONADUWAGE MANETH BANULA PERERA | ROYAL COLLEGE |
10077169 | HITIHAMI MUDIYANSELAGE MIHIRU ANUSHKA BANDARA | CENTRAL COLLEGE KULIYAPITIYA |
10082063 | CHANDHOPAMA THIDAS BANDARA WANASINGHE | BANDARAWELA CENTRAL COLLEGE |
10076925 | SITHIJA ABHISHEK KOTUWEWATTA | ROYAL COLLEGE |
10073292 | THELLABURA VITHANACHCHIGE NELUSHI VITHANACHCHI | VISAKHA VIDYALAYA |
SILVER MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 11 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10079830 | SANDARU THATHSARA BALAHEWA | MAHINDA COLLEGE |
10054355 | SIVAYOGAN RUKESAN | BT/BT/ST.MICHAELS’ COLLEGE |
10074421 | LUCHITHA DISAL PATHIRANA | ROYAL COLLEGE |
10076635 | WANIGASUNDARA MUDIYANSELAGE HASINDU WANIGASUNDARA | DHAMMISSARA NATIONAL SCHOOL |
10011630 | S. VANOJA | CHAVAKACHCHERI HINDU COLLEGE |
10075964 | W. M. GANGADHEE IRUKUMARASIRI WANASUNDARA MUDIYANSELAGE | SIVALI CENTRAL COLLEGE |
10040482 | H. T. S. D. FERNANDO | NALANDA COLLEGE |
10077917 | ALWELA DEWAGE SENUJA THIMETH ALWELA | BANDARAWELA M.M.V. |
10081986 | HANSAJA NIROJITH BANDARA ABEYRATHNA HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE | KU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGE |
10008970 | K. L. M. ANFAS | BT/BC/KATTANKUDY CENTRAL COLLEGE |
10011570 | K. SAMPAWI | CHAVAKACHCHERI HINDU COLLEGE |
BRONZE MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 11 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10015680 | W. A. S. H. JAYATHILAKE | DHARMASOKA COLLEGE |
10029168 | S. VARUNAN | KILINOCHCHI M.V. |
10078150 | VINMA NEMDINI WETTASINGHE | MUSAEUS COLLAGE |
10028010 | NUSHRY AHMADH | RANABIMA ROYAL VIDYALAYA |
10075691 | THARAKA UDAYANGA JAYASENA | KU/ST.ANNE’S COLLEGE |
10005697 | R. M. A. K. I. RATHNAYAKE | BANDARAWELA M.M.V. |
10026330 | U. KAMSHAGINI | ARUNODAYA COLLEGE |
10073639 | AMIRU INDEEPA MUNASINGHE | RAHULA COLLEGE |
10045459 | M. P. G. R. V. M. MADAELA | ROYAL CENTRAL COLLEGE |
10061800 | P. NEKESAN | TAMIL MADYA MAHA VIDYALAYAM |
10025291 | K. BAVITHRAN | J/JAFFNA COLLEGE |
10047506 | INESH PALITHAPITIYA | ROYAL INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
10073608 | KOTHALAWALAGE DON SANARA KOTHALAWALA | YASODARA B.V. |
GOLD MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 8 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10073886 | SEINUL ASAMDEEN ARBITH AHAMED SEINUL ASAMDEEN | SIVALI CENTRAL COLLEGE |
10075902 | RAMANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE MININDU MANUJA JAYASEKARA | BANDARAWELA M.M.V. |
10075276 | S.B. MARAPANA | KU/MALIYADEVA COLLEGE |
10073426 | THENURA DILRUK WICKRAMARATNA | RICHMOND COLLEGE |
10048529 | D. N. KATHRIARACHCHI | ROYAL INSTITUTE |
SILVER MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 8 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10073690 | WELIKADAGE SITHUSHA NETHMINA PERERA | D.S.SENANAYAKE COLLEGE |
10080579 | REHAN THAARUNA ARAMBAWELA | RICHMOND COLLEGE |
10027136 | S. KALAAPAN | JAFFNA HINDU COLLEGE |
10072999 | ATHUGALA MUDIYANSELAGE THEJANA KAUSITH WIJEKOON | A.E.GUNASINGHA V. |
10073059 | THEIVENTHIRAN THIRUKKUMARAN | KILINOCHCHI M.M.V. |
10030486 | V. THANUSTHIHA | KM/KM/CARMEL FATIMA COLLEGE NATIONAL SCHOOL |
10061020 | KONESH DARSHANA | T/T/SRI SHANMUGA HINDU LADIES COLLEGE |
10073045 | S V MAHABADUGE MAHABADUGE | ANANDA COLLEGE |
10073596 | REHAN ADITHYA WEERAKOON | B BADULLA M M V |
10082123 | WITHANA KANKANAMALAGE NISAL THEJANA | ANANDA COLLEGE |
BRONZE MEDAL WINNERS SLMC 8 – 2019
INDEX NO | NAME | SCHOOL |
10029199 | A. KIRUSONTH | KILINOCHCHI M.V. |
10081392 | ARUN SUMATHIRATNE | BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
10009165 | M. F. FATHIMA | BT/BC/MEERA BALIKA MAHA VIDYALAYA |
10063248 | P. CORRINI | RAMBAIKULAM GIRLS MAHA VIDYALAYAM |
10073349 | THULANA BAJITHA VITHANAGE | ANANDA COLLEGE |
10074833 | WASANTHA KUMARA DINUKA KRISHAN KUMARA | ROYAL COLLEGE |
10062091 | J. LEVEENTH | TAMIL MADYA MAHA VIDYALAYAM |
10072100 | BEYAN JAYAMINDA BANDARA BELIGASWATTE BELIGASWATTE AKKRAK KURUPPU MUDIYANSELAGE | SEEVALI MAHA VIDYALAYA |
10075717 | R.L.SITHUM DILNETH RUBASIN LIYANAGE | RICHMOND COLLEGE |